|
Skibstype |
Dato |
Vis |
Fartøjets Navn |
Strandet ved |
Hjemsted |
Land |
Rute |
Last |
Fregat |
15-02-1714 |
|
Dansborg |
Skødelund Strand |
København |
Danmark |
København - Ostindien |
Jern |
Fregat |
23-11-1780 |
|
Cronborg |
Bunken |
København |
Danmark |
København - Vestindien |
|
Skonnert 3m |
06-12-1784 |
|
Argo |
Grenen |
|
|
Memel - Liverpool |
Bjælker |
Brig |
20-11-1808 |
|
The Johns |
Skagen |
Leith |
England |
Memel - Göteborg |
Sukker, Kaffe, Tobak, Læder mm |
Krigsskib |
06-02-1811 |
|
Pandora |
|
|
England |
- |
|
Brig |
06-02-1811 |
|
Atlas |
|
|
England |
- |
|
Fregat |
06-12-1814 |
|
Perlen |
Skagens Rev |
København |
Danmark |
København - Vestindiske Øer |
Soldater, Officerer |
Brig |
14-04-1838 |
|
Najaden |
Nordstrand |
Flensborg |
Tyskland |
Flensborg - Grønland |
|
Skonnert 3m |
01-09-1839 |
|
Orinoco |
Skagens Rev |
Baltimore |
England |
Göteborg - Boston |
Jern |
Bark |
19-12-1845 |
|
Najaden |
Grenen |
Gefle |
|
Stockholm - London |
Jern |
Skonnert |
28-11-1846 |
|
Ann |
Skagens Rev |
Sunderland |
England |
Stettin - London |
Gryn |
Skonnert |
07-10-1848 |
|
Gleanor |
Skagens Rev |
Sunderland |
England |
Sunderland - Pillau |
Stenkul |
Skonnert |
29-07-1848 |
|
Harriet & Steward |
Skagens Rev |
Whithorn |
|
Whithorn - Narva |
Salt |
Jagt |
09-11-1852 |
|
Freundschaft |
Kandestederne |
Ribe |
Danmark |
- |
|
Skonnert |
26-10 1852 |
|
Coneordia |
Kandestederne |
Frederiksstad |
Norge |
- |
|
Brig |
10-11-1856 |
|
Hepsa |
Skagen |
South Shields |
England |
- |
|
Skonnertbrig |
01-09-1856 |
|
Adelina |
Skagen |
Flensborg |
Tyskland |
- |
|
Bark |
02-10-1858 |
|
Stella |
Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
- |
|
Jagt |
19-11-1859 |
|
Falken |
Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
- |
|
Skonnert |
03-04-1859 |
|
Owen |
Kandestederne |
Port Madoc |
|
- |
|
Galease |
13-01-1859 |
|
Lene |
Kandestederne |
Sønderho, Fanø |
Danmark |
- |
|
Skonnert |
17-12-1860 |
|
Olga |
Skagen |
Borgaa |
Finland |
- |
|
Kufskonnert |
15-11-1861 |
|
Hendrika |
Aalbæk |
Gilten |
|
Königsberg - Harlingen |
Hørfrø |
Briggen |
27-12-1862 |
|
Daphne |
Nordstrand |
Gøteborg |
Sverige |
Göteborg - Cette |
Planker, Jern |
Barkskib |
27-02-1863 |
|
Arturshof |
Skagen |
Danzig |
Polen |
Sunderland - København |
Kul, Kister |
Skonnert |
08-12-1863 |
|
Georg |
Kandestederne |
Emden |
|
Königsberg - Leer |
|
Skonnert |
08-12-1863 |
|
Hero |
Nordstrand |
Grossefehn |
Tyskland |
Kønigsberg - Dortreiht |
Hør |
Skonnert |
22-12-1863 |
|
Eugenie |
Aalbæk |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
Newcastle - Malmø |
Kul |
Kuf |
11-12-1863 |
|
Tettje |
Skiveren |
Oldersund |
|
Halmstad - London |
Havre |
Skonnert |
02-02-1864 |
|
Emma |
Kandestederne |
Memel |
Litauen |
Grangemouth - Memel |
Kul |
Brig |
05-11-1864 |
|
Fortuna |
Højen |
Stralsund |
Tyskland |
Malaga - Stockholm |
Frugt, Vin |
Brig |
05-11-1864 |
|
Triton |
Højen |
Whitby |
England |
Lowestoft - Göteborg |
Ballast |
Brig |
04-01-1865 |
|
Robert Mac William |
Skagens Nordstrand |
Sunderland |
England |
Wiborg - London |
Planker |
Skonnertkuf |
21-11-1865 |
|
Freihandel |
Aalbæk |
Papenburg |
Tyskland |
Kønigsberg - Grangemouth |
Hvede |
Brig |
22-12-1865 |
|
Heinrich |
Nordstrand |
Greifswalde |
Tyskland |
Newcastle - Svinemünde |
Kul |
Skonnert |
06-11-1866 |
|
Peter & Sophie |
Nordstrand |
Riga |
Litauen |
Dieppe - Dieppe |
Ballast |
Dampskib |
18-02-1866 |
|
Fairy Queen |
Skagens Rev |
|
|
- |
Kul , Jern |
Slup |
02-04-1867 |
|
Frithjof |
Starholm Forstrand |
Varberg |
Sverige |
Stavanger - Warberg |
Sild |
Skonnertbrig |
07-05-1867 |
|
Ann |
Højen |
Aberdeen |
Scotland |
Newcastle - Gøteborg |
Kul |
Barkskib |
01-10-1868 |
|
Henriette |
Kandestederne |
Rostock |
Tyskland |
Grangemouth - Rostock |
Kul |
Brig |
30-12-1869 |
|
Caroline |
Butteren |
Ueckermünde |
Tyskland |
Sunderland - Stettin |
Kul |
Skonnert |
20-10-1869 |
|
Johannes |
Højen |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
Engelsholm - Hull |
Havre |
Dampskib |
13-11-1869 |
|
Orion |
Skiveren |
Lübeck |
Tyskland |
Newcastle - Riga |
Stenkul |
Skonnert |
26-11-1869 |
|
Resolution |
Butteren |
Aalborg |
Danmark |
Newcastle - Aalborg |
Kul, Stentøj |
Skonnert |
26-11-1869 |
|
Resolution |
Butteren |
Aalborg |
Danmark |
Newcastle - Aalborg |
Kul, Stentøj |
Brig |
12-12-1869 |
|
La Ville De Bordeaux |
Aalbæk |
Stettin |
Tyskland |
Stettin - Sunderland |
Kul |
Skonnert |
11-11-1869 |
|
Marie |
Skagens Rev |
Odense |
Danmark |
Bisserup - Antwerpen |
Havre |
Barkskib |
10-10-1869 |
|
Chieftain |
Gl.Skagen |
Mandal |
Danmark |
Newcastle - Uddevalla |
Kul |
Brig |
12-04-1870 |
|
Josephine |
Kandestederne |
London |
England |
Bounterland - Memel |
Kul |
Bark |
09-10-1870 |
|
Taglioni |
Skagens Rev |
Hamburg |
Tyskland |
Viborg - Hartlepool |
Planker, Træ |
Barkskib |
18-09-1871 |
|
Sjøfne |
Skagen |
Drammen |
Norge |
- |
|
Brig |
09-11-1871 |
|
Christoph |
Butteren |
Barth |
Tyskland |
Stralsund - Antwerpen |
Havre |
Barkskib |
25-12-1871 |
|
Madras |
Højen |
Rügenwalde |
Polen |
Hull - København |
Kul |
Fregatskib |
12-12-1871 |
|
C. L. Bahr |
Højen |
Danzig |
Polen |
London - Danzig |
Kridt, Cement |
Barkskib |
07-10-1871 |
|
Michael |
Højen |
Memel |
Litauen |
Bristol - Memel |
Salt |
Brig |
14-01-1871 |
|
Constantia |
Nordstrand |
Mollesund |
Sverige |
Ecmouth - Göteborg |
Ballast |
Bark |
29-03-1872 |
|
Georg Becker |
Gl.Skagen |
Rostock |
Tyskland |
Cardiff - Stettin |
|
Kuf |
19-03-1872 |
|
Catharine |
Kandestederne |
lheringsfehn |
|
Ostfriesland - Frederiksstad |
Ballast |
Skonnertbrig |
29-09-1872 |
|
Salvador |
Kandestederne |
Sandefjord |
Norge |
Düsark - Helsingør |
Kul |
Galeasen |
18-01-1872 |
|
Freja |
|
Assens |
Danmark |
- |
|
Brig |
18-07-1872 |
|
William Penn |
Tversted |
Sunderland |
England |
Sunderland - Kronstad |
Kul |
Skonnert |
16-12-1873 |
|
Bjørg |
Gl.Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
Sunderland - Bandholm |
Kul |
Bark |
29-11-1873 |
|
Ørnskøld |
Skagens Rev |
Hernøsand |
Sverige |
Damsjø - Palma |
Planker |
Skonnert |
16-03-1874 |
|
Ingolf |
Højen |
Riga |
Litauen |
Kønigsberg - Bryssel |
Vikker |
Barkskib |
11-11-1874 |
|
Constance |
Højen |
Lillesand |
Norge |
Luleå - Dieppe |
Planker |
Barkskib |
20-11-1874 |
|
Maréchal Pelissier |
Skagens Rev |
København |
Danmark |
Hull - København |
Kul |
Skonnert 3m |
10-10-1875 |
|
Wilhelm |
Skagen |
Stettin |
Tyskland |
Anilam - London |
Hvede |
Brig |
06-04-1876 |
|
Harlington |
Kandestederne |
Sunderland |
England |
Sunderland - Wismar |
Kul |
Skonnertbrig |
20-01-1876 |
|
Haabet |
Kandestederne |
Rønne |
Danmark |
Burntisland - Rønne |
|
Skonnert |
22-11-1877 |
|
Geertruida |
Aalbæk |
Veendam |
|
Riga - Sheedom |
Bjælker |
Galease |
20-11-1877 |
|
Anna Maria |
Aalbæk |
Thisted |
Danmark |
Charlestown - Nykøbing Mors |
Kul |
Skonnert |
07-12-1878 |
|
Courier |
Kandestederne |
Greifswalde |
Tyskland |
Schiendam - Stettin |
Lerjord |
Brig |
03-03-1878 |
|
Dora |
Kandestederne |
Gotland |
|
Bjørneborg - Bjørneborg |
Planker |
Brig |
13-11-1878 |
|
Heinrich |
Napstjert |
Barth |
Tyskland |
Königsberg - Cardiff |
Hvede |
Dampskib |
16-12-1878 |
|
Kung Ring Guldmaj |
Skagens Rev |
Göteborg |
Sverige |
London - Göteborg |
|
Bark |
16-12-1879 |
|
Monitor |
Butteren |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
St.Ybes - Uddevalla |
Salt |
Smakke |
15-12-1879 |
|
Lady Godiva |
Butteren |
Grimsby |
England |
Grimsby - |
|
Bark |
15-12-1879 |
|
Najade |
Butteren |
Memel |
Litauen |
London - Memel |
Ballast |
Bark |
16-12-1879 |
|
Najaden |
Nordstrand |
Memel |
Litauen |
- |
Ballast |
Bark |
02-11-1879 |
|
Ratatøskur |
Aalbæk |
Horten |
Norge |
Riga - Nevendiup |
Bjælker |
Skonnert |
16-12-1879 |
|
Emilie |
Kandestederne |
Strømstad |
Sverige |
Göteborg - Leith |
Planker |
Skonnert |
15-12-1879 |
|
Clara |
Batteriet |
Höganäs |
Sverige |
London - Helsingborg |
Ballast |
Brig |
05-11-1880 |
|
Princess |
Batteriet |
Marstal, Ærø |
Danmark |
Charlestown - Korsør |
|
Bark |
16-11-1881 |
|
Amphitrite |
Spiirbakken |
Memel |
Litauen |
London - Memel |
Ballast |
Dampskib |
14-11-1881 |
|
Ellen |
Højen |
Grimsby |
England |
Schields - København |
Kul |
Dampskib |
20-04-1881 |
|
Mizpah |
Højen |
Liverpool |
England |
Liverpool - København |
Stykgods |
Skonnert |
12-12-1881 |
|
Seana |
Butteren |
Napoli |
Italien |
Skutskär - Marseille |
Planker, Jern |
Galiot |
14-10-1881 |
|
Anna |
Aalbæk |
Wildervank |
|
Stolpemünde - Sunderland |
Planker |
Skonnertbrig |
17-03-1881 |
|
Nalur |
Raabjerg |
Stralsund |
Tyskland |
Runcora - Libau |
Salt |
Dampskib |
12-07-1881 |
|
Glenrose |
Butteren |
Leith |
England |
Leith - Riga |
Kul, Jern |
Dampskib |
20-04-1881 |
|
Mizpah |
Højen |
Liverpool |
England |
Liverpool - København |
Stykgods |
Dampskib |
11-12-1882 |
|
Patria |
Nordstrand |
Bergen |
Norge |
Grimsby - Malmø |
Kul |
Evert |
04-08-1882 |
|
Ebenezer |
Nordstrand |
Geestemünde |
Tyskland |
Leith - Riga |
Kul |
Brig |
04-08-1882 |
|
Emille |
Hulsig |
Sandefjord |
Norge |
Jersey - Frederiksstad |
Ballast |
Dampskib |
13-02-1882 |
|
O B Suhr |
Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
København - London |
Stykgods, Sæd |
Barkskib |
12-03-1883 |
|
Rapid |
Kandestederne |
Arendal |
Norge |
Arendal - Sundsvall |
Ballast |
Bark |
10-01-1884 |
|
Carl Friederich |
Skagen |
Demmin |
|
- |
|
Skonnertkuf |
29-10-1884 |
|
Concordia |
Skagen |
Rotterdam |
Holland |
- |
|
Bark |
13-01-1885 |
|
Gorm |
Strandby |
Vejle |
Danmark |
Grangemouth - Vejle |
Kul |
Skonnert |
03-11-1885 |
|
Ida |
Kandestederne |
Stathelle |
|
Newcastle - Frederikshavn |
Kul |
Bark |
30-03-1886 |
|
Karin |
Skagen |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
- |
|
Skonnert |
08-12-1886 |
|
Aurora |
Jerup |
Marstal |
Danmark |
St.Davis - Karrebæksminde |
Stenkul |
Skonnert |
06-07-1887 |
|
Brødrene |
Spiirbakken |
Arendal |
Norge |
Deysart - Bogense |
Kul |
Skonnertkuf |
30-06-1888 |
|
Frauke |
Raabjerg |
Emden |
Tyskland |
Antwerpen - Königsberg |
Tagsten |
Skonnert |
28-04-1888 |
|
Anna |
Kandestederne |
Oude Pekela |
Holland |
Harlingen - Liban |
Ballast |
Skonnert 3m |
24-03-1889 |
|
Statsmand |
Skagen |
Aaland |
Aaland |
- |
|
Bark |
29-01-1889 |
|
Andromeda |
Skagen |
Helsingør |
Sverige |
- |
|
Fregatskib |
23-04-1890 |
|
Cora |
Nordstrand |
Boston |
England |
New Orleans - St. Petersborg |
bomuld, pibestaver |
Bark |
30-04-1890 |
|
Hebron |
Skagen |
Arendal |
Norge |
- |
|
Skonnert 3m |
07-03-1890 |
|
Emanuel |
Skagen |
Vennersborg |
Sverige |
- |
|
Skonnert |
24-02-1891 |
|
Normann |
Hulsig |
Hvidsten |
Norge |
Antwerpen - Rudkøbing Falster |
Klid |
Brig |
08-11-1891 |
|
Valborg |
Raabjerg |
Zimbritshamn |
Sverige |
Leith - Aarhus |
Kul |
Skonnert |
12-10-1891 |
|
Emma |
Aalbæk |
Thisted |
Danmark |
Newcastle - Frederiksund |
Kul |
Bark |
28-05-1892 |
|
Ørnen |
Kandestederne |
Göteborg |
Sverige |
Gent - Göteborg |
Ballast |
Dampskib |
29-12-1893 |
|
Brooklands |
Gl.Skagen |
West Hartepool |
England |
Boness - København |
Kul |
Bark |
07-12-1893 |
|
Ernst |
Skagens Rev |
Kalmar |
Sverige |
Stockholm - Newcastle |
Planker |
Skonnert |
02-01-1894 |
|
Mobil |
Gl.Skagen |
Stralsund |
Tyskland |
Grangemouth - Stralsund |
Kul |
Skonnert 3m |
19-03-1894 |
|
Eva |
Skagens Rev |
Rudkøbing |
Danmark |
West Hartepool - Femern |
Kul |
Galease |
06-03-1894 |
|
Gesiene |
Skagens Sydøstrev |
Bremen |
Tyskland |
Ålborg - Hamburg |
Cement |
Barkskib |
07-02-1894 |
|
Erato |
Spiirbakken |
Sölvisborg |
Sverige |
Helsingborg - Garston |
Bjælker |
Brig |
13-12-1895 |
|
Hanne |
Batteriet |
Jonstorp |
Sverige |
Hartepool - Kolding |
Koks |
Dampskib |
13-11-1895 |
|
Stockholm S/S |
Højen Fyr |
Stockholm |
Sverige |
Antwerpen - Malmö |
Stykgods |
Barkskib |
14-05-1895 |
|
Nina |
Kandestederne |
Christiansand |
Norge |
Christiansand - Bjørneborg |
Ballast |
Jernskonnert |
07-04-1896 |
|
Düsseldorf |
Raabjerg |
Düsseldorf |
Tyskland |
Stolpmünde - |
Gødning |
Skonnertbrig |
26-12-1896 |
|
Ydun |
Spiirbakken |
Svendborg |
Danmark |
Sunderland - Svendborg |
Kul |
Bark |
14-11-1897 |
|
Peru |
Skagens Rev |
Gefle |
|
Leith - Gefle |
Kul |
Skonnert 3m |
25-03-1897 |
|
Elna |
Skagens Rev |
Raumo |
|
- |
|
Jagt |
04-02-1898 |
|
Oddelina |
Napstjert |
Kalvik |
|
Aalborg - Göteborg |
Cement |
Dampskib |
25-07-1898 |
|
Ørnen |
v/ Fyrskibet |
|
|
- |
|
Dampskib |
21-10-1899 |
|
Carl S/S |
Skagens Rev |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
Blyth - Stockholm |
Kul |
Kutter |
26-10-1900 |
|
Almuth |
Skagens Rev |
Bremen |
Tyskland |
Göteborg - London |
Flasker |
Bark |
28-05-1901 |
|
Frej |
Højen Fyr |
Kalmar |
Sverige |
Hull - København |
Koks |
Bark |
26-12-1902 |
|
G.S. Penrys |
Højen Fyr |
Arendal |
Norge |
- |
|
Bark |
07-08-1903 |
|
Atlantic |
Skagen |
Bremerhafen |
Tyskland |
- |
|
Dampskib |
06-03-1906 |
|
Senior |
Skagens Rev |
Kiel |
Tyskland |
Burntisland - Kiel |
Kul |
Tjalk |
27-11-1908 |
|
Vrienschaf |
Kandestederne |
Groningen |
Holland |
- |
|
Dampskib |
17-12-1908 |
|
Grenen S/S |
Sønderstrand |
København |
Danmark |
København - Skagen |
|
Skonnert 3m |
16-12-1909 |
|
Niels |
Højen |
Marstal, Ærø |
Danmark |
- |
|
Briggen |
30-01-1909 |
|
Speed |
Spiirbakken |
Sandefjord |
Norge |
Hansen, Lars - Frederiksstad |
Ballast |
Dampskib |
10-03-1910 |
|
Consul Horn S/S |
Højen |
Lübeck |
Tyskland |
Burntisland - Kiel |
Stenkul |
Skonnert |
30-10-1911 |
|
Hans |
Skagen |
Hamborg |
Tyskland |
- |
|
Skonnert 3m |
22-11-1912 |
|
Peter |
Højen |
Pernau |
Estland |
Fowey - Riga |
Porsellainsjord |
Skonnert |
01-01-1912 |
|
Caroline |
Spiirbakken |
Holbæk |
Danmark |
Bonæss - Holbæk |
Kul |
Barkskib |
09-05-1912 |
|
Hans |
Kandestederne |
Brantevik |
Sverige |
West Hartlepo - Hernøsand |
Kul |
Skonnert |
14-10-1913 |
|
Johanne |
Højen Fyr |
Halmstad |
Sverige |
Metil - Falkenberg |
Kul |
Dampskib |
13-02-1913 |
|
Gladestry S/S |
Skiveren |
West Hartepool |
England |
Stavanger - Helsingborg |
Majs |
Skonnert |
14-10-1913 |
|
Johanne |
Højen Fyr |
Halmstad |
Sverige |
Metil - Falkenberg |
Kul |
Dampskib |
09-11-1914 |
|
Holland S/S |
Højen Fyr |
København |
Danmark |
Methil - Nr.Sundby |
Kul |
Dampskib |
09-03-1914 |
|
Bygdø S/S |
Skagens Rev |
Christiania - Oslo |
Norge |
- |
|
Dampskib |
24-12-1915 |
|
Yrsa |
Aalbæk |
Odense |
Danmark |
Kristania - København |
Vin |
Dampskib |
20-01-1915 |
|
Harald |
Højen Fyr |
Malmø |
Sverige |
Immingham - Stockholm |
Kul |
Tjalk |
04-11-1916 |
|
Holland |
Skagen Havn |
Groningen |
Holland |
Hernøsand - Holland |
|
Dampskib |
27-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
21-11-1918 |
|
Johanna S/S. |
Herthas Flak |
Rotterdam |
Holland |
- |
Træ |
Dampskib |
27-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
26-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
25-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
24-09-1918 |
|
Gunhild S/S. |
Herthas Flak |
Sverige |
Sverige |
- |
|
Dampskib |
07-02-1918 |
|
Union |
Højen |
Odense |
Danmark |
Newcastle - København |
Kul |
Dampskib |
26-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
25-02-1918 |
|
Igotz Mendi |
Højen Fyr |
Bilbao |
Spanien |
Delagoa Bay - Colombo |
kul |
Dampskib |
23-11-1918 |
|
Uranienborg |
Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
Sunderland - København |
Kul |
Dampskib |
30-01-1918 |
|
Vendsyssel S/S. |
Kandestederne |
København |
Danmark |
Tyne - Aalborg |
Kul |
Dampskib |
05-02-1919 |
|
Brita |
Højen |
Gøteborg |
Sverige |
- |
|
Skonnertkuf |
11-12-1919 |
|
Margrethe |
Skagen |
Stockholm |
Sverige |
West Hartepool - Helsingborg |
Koks |
Tjalk |
14-03-1919 |
|
Pollux |
Grenen |
Svendborg |
Danmark |
Drammen - Odense |
Parpir |
Dampskib |
10-10-1920 |
|
Hans Egede S/S. |
Skagen |
København |
Danmark |
Grønland - København |
|
Sletskonnert |
14-01-1920 |
|
Fenix |
Spiirbakken |
Malmø |
Sverige |
London - Kalundborg |
Koks |
Motorskonnert |
17-03-1920 |
|
Eva |
Kandestederne |
Nykøbing Falster |
Danmark |
Wysart - København |
Kul |
Skonnert 3m |
20-02-1920 |
|
Kamma |
Skagen |
Svendborg |
Danmark |
- |
|
Skonnert |
29-01-1920 |
|
Martin |
Karred |
Svendborg |
Danmark |
Wysart - Korsør |
Kul |
Skonnert |
22-12-1920 |
|
Hermann |
|
Hamborg |
Tyskland |
- |
|
Dampskib |
06-03-1921 |
|
Sternø S/S. |
Aalbæk |
Karlshamn |
Sverige |
- |
|
Dampskib |
02-11-1921 |
|
Belgrove S/S |
Grenen |
Landskrona |
|
Sverige - Hull |
Jern, træ |
Skonnert 3m |
21-02-1922 |
|
Saturn |
Skagen |
Mariehamn |
Finland |
West Hartlepool - Ebeltoft |
Kul, Koks |
Dampskib |
25-12-1923 |
|
Hjortholm |
Skagens Rev |
København |
Danmark |
Maryport - København |
|
Dampskib |
19-01-1924 |
|
Ellen |
Skagen |
Gøteborg |
Sverige |
- |
|
Skonnert 3m |
23-02-1925 |
|
Falken |
Skagen |
Svendborg |
Danmark |
- |
|
Skonnert 4m |
28-02-1925 |
|
Ingeborg |
Skagen |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
- |
|
Dampskib |
04-02-1927 |
|
Ulsnæs S/S. |
Spirbakken |
Stavanger |
Norge |
Stavanger - Kønigsberg |
Sild |
Motorgalease |
21-11-1928 |
|
Dora |
Skagen Havn |
Brake |
|
Lysekil - Bremen |
Brosten |
Dampskib |
11-11-1929 |
|
Nixe |
Skagen |
Sheffield |
|
Stettin - Sheffield |
|
Dampskib |
19-12-1930 |
|
Arcturus |
Læsø |
Helsingfors |
Finland |
Hull - Helsingfors |
|
Dampskib |
19-12-1930 |
|
Oberon |
Læsø |
Hull |
England |
Hull - Helsingfors |
|
Dampskib |
04-08-1930 |
|
Femern S/S |
Skagens Rev |
Christinehamn |
Norge |
- |
|
Skonnert |
12-10-1932 |
|
Wega |
Spirbakken |
Nøllf |
Estland |
- |
|
Dampskib |
24-01-1934 |
|
Ulla S/S |
Kandestederne |
Helsingborg |
Sverige |
Trondheim - Helsingborg |
Svovlkis |
Dampskib |
06-07-1934 |
|
Zelos S/S |
Gl.Skagen |
Stockholm |
Sverige |
- |
|
Dampskib |
19-03-1937 |
|
Dorthea |
Herthas Flak |
Marstal |
Danmark |
- |
|
Dampskib |
03-12-1938 |
|
Consus Heins |
Kandestederne |
Rostock |
Tyskland |
Methil - Stettin |
Kul |
Stenpram |
17-12-1952 |
|
Knøsen |
Skagen |
|
|
- |
|
Supertanker |
25-11-1960 |
|
Royal Arrow |
Grenen |
England |
England |
- |
18.000 t. Olie |
Stenpram |
30-01-1962 |
|
Hego |
Grenen |
Hirtshals |
Danmark |
- |
|
Fragtskib |
31-08-1967 |
|
Bell Rock |
Grenen |
Skudeneshavn |
|
- |
|
Fragtskib |
01-03-1973 |
|
Villa Andreasen |
Sønderstrand |
|
|
- |
Træ |
Fragtskib |
25-02-1988 |
|
Inowroclaw |
Grenen |
Polen |
Polen |
- |
|
Trawler |
13-01-1994 |
|
Parallel og Purga |
Skagens Fyr |
Rusland |
Rusland |
Canada - Murmansk |
Frosset fisk |
Bulk-carrier |
01-08-2002 |
|
? Finsk Fragtskib |
Nordstrand |
Finland |
Finland |
- |
kul |
Bulk-carrier |
18-10-2003 |
|
United Talent |
Grenen |
Panama |
Panama |
- |
|
|